A Q Davis

Show Map
Show Image
2939 Magazine St, Saint Louis, MO 63106
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Clarence Meier
Matthew Clarence Meier
2001 Park Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
A Q Davis
Herbert Lenard Green Jr
Herbert Lenard Green Jr
3739 Wyandotte St Apt 4, Kansas City, MO 64111

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/06/1936
Gender : Male
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 140
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sodomy
Conviction Date : 03/28/1995
Conviction County : St Louis City
Conviction City, State : St Louis, MO
Date Offense : 07/19/1993
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
8

Registration Details

Date Release : 03/28/1995
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Davis, A O
Davis, Aq
David, Aq
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Clarence Meier
Matthew Clarence Meier
2001 Park Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
A Q Davis
Herbert Lenard Green Jr
Herbert Lenard Green Jr
3739 Wyandotte St Apt 4, Kansas City, MO 64111

Currently A Q Davis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A Q Davis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A Q Davis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.