Adam Wade Roark

Show Map
Show Image
7896 Norway Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Monroe Smith
Marcus Monroe Smith
3630 S Ralston Ave, Independence, MO 64052
Adam Wade Roark
Dwaine Dean Kelley
Dwaine Dean Kelley
Rr 1 Box 157, Kahoka, MO 63445

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/27/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 155
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR CHEST, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 05/31/2012
Conviction County : Lawrence
Conviction City, State : Mt Vernon, MO
Date Offense : 03/03/2010
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
16

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/07/2012
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Roark, Adam W
Roark, Asam Ward
Roark, Wade Adam
Roark, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Monroe Smith
Marcus Monroe Smith
3630 S Ralston Ave, Independence, MO 64052
Adam Wade Roark
Dwaine Dean Kelley
Dwaine Dean Kelley
Rr 1 Box 157, Kahoka, MO 63445

Currently Adam Wade Roark could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wade Roark's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wade Roark is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.