Adam Joseph Wilken

Show Map
Show Image
3754 Calvey St, Robertsville, MO 63015
Nearby Offenders
James Adams
James Adams
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64127
Adam Joseph Wilken
Jason Carl Hayes
Jason Carl Hayes
23019 Highway 52, Barnett, MO 65011

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/30/1975
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR SHOULDER, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO CALF, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO HAND, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sexual Assault
Conviction Date : 05/01/1996
Conviction County : Franklin
Conviction City, State : Franklin Co, MO
Date Offense : 10/01/1993
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Wilken, Adam J
Wilken, Joseph A
Nearby Offenders
James Adams
James Adams
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64127
Adam Joseph Wilken
Jason Carl Hayes
Jason Carl Hayes
23019 Highway 52, Barnett, MO 65011

Currently Adam Joseph Wilken could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Joseph Wilken's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Joseph Wilken is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.