Aaron James Wells

Show Map
Show Image
3706 Cote Brilliante Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Jess Cott
Matthew Jess Cott
31229 M Highway, Gilliam, MO 65330
Aaron James Wells
James Adams
James Adams
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64127

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/31/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 280
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO SHOULDER, LEFT, TATT
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • SCAR EYEBROW, LEFT (OR LE

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Sodomy-1st Deg-pers Und 14
Conviction Date : 11/06/2003
Conviction County : Phelps
Conviction City, State : Phelps County, MO
Date Offense : 06/06/2003
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Date Release : 06/14/2010
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Wells, Aaron
Wells, Aaron J
Wells, Aj

Vehicle Info

Year : 1988
Make : Honda
Model : Motorcycle
Color : Gold
License Plate : CL3XR
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Matthew Jess Cott
Matthew Jess Cott
31229 M Highway, Gilliam, MO 65330
Aaron James Wells
James Adams
James Adams
Unknown, Kansas City, MO 64127

Currently Aaron James Wells could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Wells's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Wells is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.