Abraham Lincoln Burgess III

Show Map
Show Image
108 East Jefferson, Canalou, MO 63828
Nearby Offenders
William Douglas Lampley
William Douglas Lampley
5034 Linwood Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Abraham Lincoln Burgess III
William Richard Zanetello
William Richard Zanetello
4511 E 9th St Apt 4, Kansas City, MO 64124

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/05/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR FACE, SCAR
  • SCAR KNEE, LEFT, SCAR
  • SCAR HAND, LEFT, SCAR

Offenses

Offense Listing : Stat Sodomy-1st Deg-pers Und 14
Conviction Date : 06/14/2007
Conviction City, State : Benton, MO
Date Offense : 09/20/2005
Victim Gender :
Male
Victim Age :
3

Registration Details

Date Release : 09/22/2015
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Burgess, Abraham 3
Burgess, Abraham
Burgess, Abraham L
Burgess, Abraham Lincoln
Burgess, Abe
Nearby Offenders
William Douglas Lampley
William Douglas Lampley
5034 Linwood Dr, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
Abraham Lincoln Burgess III
William Richard Zanetello
William Richard Zanetello
4511 E 9th St Apt 4, Kansas City, MO 64124

Currently Abraham Lincoln Burgess III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Lincoln Burgess III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Lincoln Burgess III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.