Adam Lee Sharp

Show Map
Show Image
3520 W Ely Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
Nearby Offenders
Montrell Cortez Holmes
Montrell Cortez Holmes
9765 Dennis Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Adam Lee Sharp
Andrew Timothy Hilbert
Andrew Timothy Hilbert
7775 Old State Route 21, Barnhart, MO 63012

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/22/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • SCAR LEG, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO NECK, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre

Conviction Date : 01/21/2004

Conviction County : Marion

Conviction City, State : Hannibal, MO

Date Offense : 07/27/2002

Victim Gender :
Female

Victim Age :
16


Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Sharp, Adam L
Sharp, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2016
Make : Super Glide, Harley-davidson
Model : Motorcycle
Color : Black
License Plate : SHRP1
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Montrell Cortez Holmes
Montrell Cortez Holmes
9765 Dennis Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Adam Lee Sharp
Andrew Timothy Hilbert
Andrew Timothy Hilbert
7775 Old State Route 21, Barnhart, MO 63012

Currently Adam Lee Sharp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Sharp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Sharp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.