Adam John Howard

Show Map
Show Image
508 S Vandervoot St, Desloge, MO 63601
Nearby Offenders
Terry Lee Green
Terry Lee Green
19435 Highway 41, Blackwater, MO 65322
Adam John Howard
William David Cooley
William David Cooley
Last Known, , GA 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/17/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR EYE, RIGHT (OR RIGHT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • SCAR WRIST, RIGHT, SCAR
  • TATOO HAND, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO CALF, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Criminal Sexual Abuse / Cant Consent
Conviction Date : 01/19/2005
Conviction City, State : Madison County, IL
Date Offense : 07/23/2003
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Howard, Adam J
Hoeard, Adam John
Howard, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2010
Make : Dodge
Model : Avenger
Color : Blue
License Plate : DR3H7H
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Terry Lee Green
Terry Lee Green
19435 Highway 41, Blackwater, MO 65322
Adam John Howard
William David Cooley
William David Cooley
Last Known, , GA 0

Currently Adam John Howard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam John Howard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam John Howard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.