Aaron Roger Bartholome

Show Map
Show Image
3831 Birch Dr, Imperial, MO 63052
Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Baldridge
Gary Wayne Baldridge
910 Nettleton Ave, Thayer, MO 65791
Aaron Roger Bartholome
Kelvin Kali Nichols
Kelvin Kali Nichols
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/11/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
Conviction Date : 11/23/1998
Conviction County : Jefferson
Conviction City, State : Hillsboro, MO
Date Offense : 06/01/1997
Victim Gender :
Male
Victim Age :
11

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Bartholome, Aaron R
Bartholome, Aaron

Vehicle Info

Year : 2015
Make : Nissan
Model : Quest
Color : Aluminum Or Silver
License Plate : HK9H8M
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Gary Wayne Baldridge
Gary Wayne Baldridge
910 Nettleton Ave, Thayer, MO 65791
Aaron Roger Bartholome
Kelvin Kali Nichols
Kelvin Kali Nichols
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Roger Bartholome could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Roger Bartholome's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Roger Bartholome is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.