Antonio Edward Gonsor

500 block of Van Buren Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Richard Erickson
Thomas Richard Erickson
County Road 13, rural Nisswa, MN 56468
Antonio Edward Gonsor
Michael Liddell
Michael Liddell
Vicinity of Aspen Drive and Parkwood Drive, Burnsville, MN 55337

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/12/1979

Height : 5' 9"

Weight : 232

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark Brown

Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344

Offense Information : Gonsor engaged in sexual contact with an adult female victim. Contact included penetration. Gonsor was known to victim.


Registration Details

Release Date : 10/18/2018

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Brown, Antonio Edward
Gonsoe, Antonio Edward
Gonson, Antonio Edward
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Richard Erickson
Thomas Richard Erickson
County Road 13, rural Nisswa, MN 56468
Antonio Edward Gonsor
Michael Liddell
Michael Liddell
Vicinity of Aspen Drive and Parkwood Drive, Burnsville, MN 55337

Currently Antonio Edward Gonsor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Edward Gonsor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Edward Gonsor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.