Adam Levi Schultz

Show Map
Show Image
100 Block of Bryant Avenue Southeast, Wadena, MN 56482
Nearby Offenders
Joel Evan Greenough
Joel Evan Greenough
Vicinity of 5th Avenue Southeast & 8th Street Southeast, St. Cloud, MN 56304
Adam Levi Schultz
Jesse James Syverson
Jesse James Syverson
1300 Block of 3rd Avenue South, Moorhead, MN 56560

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/22/1993

Height : 5' 8"

Weight : 188

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Blonde or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Light

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 617.247 & 609.342

Offense Information : Adam Schultz possessed child pornography depicting minor males. Schultz was not known to victims. Schultz also engaged in sexual conduct with a 9 year old male victim. Conduct included asking for sexual contact. Schultz used a weapon to threaten victim. Schultz was known to victim.


Registration Details

Release Date : 11/01/2018

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Schultz, Adam
Schultz, Adan
Scultz, Adam Levi
Nearby Offenders
Joel Evan Greenough
Joel Evan Greenough
Vicinity of 5th Avenue Southeast & 8th Street Southeast, St. Cloud, MN 56304
Adam Levi Schultz
Jesse James Syverson
Jesse James Syverson
1300 Block of 3rd Avenue South, Moorhead, MN 56560

Currently Adam Levi Schultz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Levi Schultz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Levi Schultz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.