Bernard Clement Schug

Show Map
Show Image
2000 block of Aldrich Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55405
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Austin Sharp
Christopher Austin Sharp
200 Block of 1st Street Southwest, Wadena, MN 56482
Bernard Clement Schug
Curtis Lavern Enzenhauer
Curtis Lavern Enzenhauer
300 Block of McKinley Street West, Owatonna, MN 55060

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/28/1977

Height : 5' 4"

Weight : 152

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Small

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.343

Offense Information : Police contacts for masturbating while watching women and her daughter (2005) and prostitution (2001). History of exhibitionism toward preadolescent females, sexual contact with female prostitutes and sexual contact with men via chat lines.


Registration Details

Release Date : 07/18/2016

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Bernie, Clement Schug
Bernie, Schug
Schug, Bernard
Schug, Bernard Clemont
Schug, Bernie
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Austin Sharp
Christopher Austin Sharp
200 Block of 1st Street Southwest, Wadena, MN 56482
Bernard Clement Schug
Curtis Lavern Enzenhauer
Curtis Lavern Enzenhauer
300 Block of McKinley Street West, Owatonna, MN 55060

Currently Bernard Clement Schug could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bernard Clement Schug's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bernard Clement Schug is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.