Christopher Austin Sharp

Show Map
Show Image
200 Block of 1st Street Southwest, Wadena, MN 56482
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Willington Jumper
Alexander Willington Jumper
2600 block of Fremont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Christopher Austin Sharp
Bernard Clement Schug
Bernard Clement Schug
2000 block of Aldrich Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55405

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/07/1989

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 148

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344

Offense Information : Sharp has a history of sexual contact with three female victims (two age 14-15 and one adult). Contact included sexual touching and penetration. Sharp was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 10/01/2018

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Sharp, Christopher
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Willington Jumper
Alexander Willington Jumper
2600 block of Fremont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Christopher Austin Sharp
Bernard Clement Schug
Bernard Clement Schug
2000 block of Aldrich Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55405

Currently Christopher Austin Sharp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Austin Sharp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Austin Sharp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.