Alexander Willington Jumper

Show Map
Show Image
2600 block of Fremont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Nearby Offenders
Joshua David Jackson
Joshua David Jackson
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Alexander Willington Jumper
Christopher Austin Sharp
Christopher Austin Sharp
200 Block of 1st Street Southwest, Wadena, MN 56482

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/01/1984

Height : 5' 11"

Weight : 216

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark Brown

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.345; 609.344 (charge) & 609.345 (charge)

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with adult female victims. Contact has included sexual touching and penetration. Offender has used physical force to gain compliance. Offender gained access to one victim by approaching her in a public place. Offender has been known and previously unknown to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 07/06/2016

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Jumper, Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Joshua David Jackson
Joshua David Jackson
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Alexander Willington Jumper
Christopher Austin Sharp
Christopher Austin Sharp
200 Block of 1st Street Southwest, Wadena, MN 56482

Currently Alexander Willington Jumper could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Willington Jumper's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Willington Jumper is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.