Allan Lee Lloyd

Show Map
Show Image
1400 Block of Marion Road Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Scott Alan Davich
Timothy Scott Alan Davich
4700 block of Rice Lake Road, southern Rice Lake, MN 55803
Allan Lee Lloyd
Michael Deon Harris
Michael Deon Harris
Vicinity of Ashland Street and 3rd Street West, Hastings, MN 55033

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/12/1966

Height : 5' 4"

Weight : 176

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.343

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with minor female victims (age 3-10). Contact has included sexual touching, attempted penetration, and penetration. Offender was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 12/22/2014

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Lloyd, Allan
Lloyd, Allen Lee
Roe, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Scott Alan Davich
Timothy Scott Alan Davich
4700 block of Rice Lake Road, southern Rice Lake, MN 55803
Allan Lee Lloyd
Michael Deon Harris
Michael Deon Harris
Vicinity of Ashland Street and 3rd Street West, Hastings, MN 55033

Currently Allan Lee Lloyd could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Lee Lloyd's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Lee Lloyd is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.