Aaron Carl Gilbertson

Show Map
Show Image
1100 Block of Pacific Street, St. Paul, MN 55106
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Gregory Nelson
Marcus Gregory Nelson
2100 block of 1st Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Aaron Carl Gilbertson
Jace Steven Matthees
Jace Steven Matthees
West Concord, West Concord, MN 55955

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/09/1977

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 252

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Light

Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342, 609.324, 609.352, & 609.25 (charge)

Offense Information : Offender attempted to lure victims into a car (female, age 6) bribing them with treats and money. Offender also approached victims (female, age 11 & 13) in a public place and offered them money for sex acts. Offender was not known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 04/02/2018

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Gilbertson, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
Marcus Gregory Nelson
Marcus Gregory Nelson
2100 block of 1st Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Aaron Carl Gilbertson
Jace Steven Matthees
Jace Steven Matthees
West Concord, West Concord, MN 55955

Currently Aaron Carl Gilbertson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Carl Gilbertson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Carl Gilbertson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.