Bryan Kenneth Decker

Show Map
Show Image
400 block of Third Avenue Northwest, Winnebago, MN 56098
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Dee Walter
Christopher Dee Walter
300 block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Bryan Kenneth Decker
William Burton-james Solbrig
William Burton-james Solbrig
1200 block of 4 1/2 Street Northwest, Rochester, MN 55901

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/16/1975

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 140

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Blonde or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Light

Build : Slender

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342

Offense Information : Offender engaged in sexual contact with a 13 year old female victim. Contact included penetration. Offender was known to victim.


Registration Details

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Decker, Bryan
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Dee Walter
Christopher Dee Walter
300 block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Bryan Kenneth Decker
William Burton-james Solbrig
William Burton-james Solbrig
1200 block of 4 1/2 Street Northwest, Rochester, MN 55901

Currently Bryan Kenneth Decker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bryan Kenneth Decker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bryan Kenneth Decker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.