Christopher Dee Walter

300 block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Mark Walton Jr
Timothy Mark Walton Jr
2400 Block of James Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Christopher Dee Walter
Bryan Kenneth Decker
Bryan Kenneth Decker
400 block of Third Avenue Northwest, Winnebago, MN 56098

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/07/1981

Height : 5' 9"

Weight : 183

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Skin Tone : Medium

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 617.247

Offense Information : Offender has a history of possession of child pornography. Offender was not known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 05/25/2015

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Walter, Chris Dee
Walter, Chrisopher Dee
Walter, Christopher
Walter, Christopher Lee
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Mark Walton Jr
Timothy Mark Walton Jr
2400 Block of James Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Christopher Dee Walter
Bryan Kenneth Decker
Bryan Kenneth Decker
400 block of Third Avenue Northwest, Winnebago, MN 56098

Currently Christopher Dee Walter could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Dee Walter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Dee Walter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.