Chad Allan Mikiska

Show Map
Show Image
100 Block of Bryant Avenue Southeast, Wadena, MN 56482
Nearby Offenders
Robert Martinez
Robert Martinez
300 Block of 2nd Street Southeast, Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
Chad Allan Mikiska
Sia Vang
Sia Vang
Homeless, St. Paul, MN 55106

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/10/1985

Height : 5' 6"

Weight : 208

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Medium

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with female victims (age 13-adult). Contact included penetration. Offender was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 09/16/2016

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Makiska, Chad Allan
Mikiska, Chad Allen
Nearby Offenders
Robert Martinez
Robert Martinez
300 Block of 2nd Street Southeast, Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
Chad Allan Mikiska
Sia Vang
Sia Vang
Homeless, St. Paul, MN 55106

Currently Chad Allan Mikiska could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Chad Allan Mikiska's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Chad Allan Mikiska is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.