Alex Jeffrey Wolters

200 Block of 8th Street Northwest, Faribault, MN 55021
Nearby Offenders
Larry Allen Black
Larry Allen Black
2100 block of Campus Drive Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904
Alex Jeffrey Wolters
Steven Glen Bruyere
Steven Glen Bruyere
Douglas Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN 56701

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/12/1987

Height : 5' 8"

Weight : 212

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Blonde or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Stocky

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.255 (charge)

Offense Information : Offender has a history of approaching juvenile females, asking directions, and attempting to coax/coerce them into his vehicle. Offender was not known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 07/12/2014

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Wolters, Alex
Wolters, Alex Jeffery
Nearby Offenders
Larry Allen Black
Larry Allen Black
2100 block of Campus Drive Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904
Alex Jeffrey Wolters
Steven Glen Bruyere
Steven Glen Bruyere
Douglas Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN 56701

Currently Alex Jeffrey Wolters could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Jeffrey Wolters's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Jeffrey Wolters is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.