Adam Samuel Hart

400 block of 5th Street Southwest, Chisholm, MN 55719
Nearby Offenders
Richard Wayne Kemper
Richard Wayne Kemper
200 block of Dayton Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55102
Adam Samuel Hart
James Peter Zylstra
James Peter Zylstra
Vicinity of Cedar Avenue North & Pearl Street, Owatonna, MN 55060

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/19/1985

Height : 5' 11"

Weight : 265

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344 & 609.345

Offense Information : Hart has a history of engaging in sexual contact with adolescent female victims (age 13-17). Contact has included sexual touching and penetration. Hart provided alcohol to at least one victim prior to contact. Force was used to gain compliance. Hart was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 04/11/2011

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Hart, Adam
Nearby Offenders
Richard Wayne Kemper
Richard Wayne Kemper
200 block of Dayton Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55102
Adam Samuel Hart
James Peter Zylstra
James Peter Zylstra
Vicinity of Cedar Avenue North & Pearl Street, Owatonna, MN 55060

Currently Adam Samuel Hart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Samuel Hart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Samuel Hart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.