Bryan Dale Purdom

Show Map
Show Image
1100 Block of Farrington Street, St. Paul, MN 55117
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Dean Trester
Joshua Dean Trester
2800 Block of East Lake Street, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Bryan Dale Purdom
Daniel Kirkland
Daniel Kirkland
100 Block of 16th Street Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/13/1976

Height : 5' 6"

Weight : 180

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342 & 609.344 (both charge only), 609.343

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with victims (females, age 16-adult). Contact included sexual touching and exposure. Force and threats were used to gain compliance. Offender was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 05/01/2014

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Jonson, Bryan
Purdom, Brian Dale
Purdom, Bryan
Purom, Brian Dale
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Dean Trester
Joshua Dean Trester
2800 Block of East Lake Street, Minneapolis, MN 55406
Bryan Dale Purdom
Daniel Kirkland
Daniel Kirkland
100 Block of 16th Street Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904

Currently Bryan Dale Purdom could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bryan Dale Purdom's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bryan Dale Purdom is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.