Cleveland Anthony Young

Show Map
Show Image
3000 block of Dupont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Taylor Hollins Jr
Lawrence Taylor Hollins Jr
3000 Block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Cleveland Anthony Young
Rommel Heinrich Fritz
Rommel Heinrich Fritz
Vicinity of Highway 70 and County Highway 4, rural Pine City, MN 55063

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/23/1983

Height : 5' 7"

Weight : 214

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Medium Brown

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342 & 609.344

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with adolescent female victims (two were age 15, one was adolescent, age unknown). Contact included penetration. Compliance was gained through use of accomplices, force and threats. Offender was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 04/13/2009

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Jones, Cleveland
Jones, Cleveland Anthony
Young, Cleveland
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Taylor Hollins Jr
Lawrence Taylor Hollins Jr
3000 Block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55407
Cleveland Anthony Young
Rommel Heinrich Fritz
Rommel Heinrich Fritz
Vicinity of Highway 70 and County Highway 4, rural Pine City, MN 55063

Currently Cleveland Anthony Young could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cleveland Anthony Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cleveland Anthony Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.