Andre Eugene Jarrett

300 block of Geranium Avenue East, St. Paul, MN 55130
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Steven Ash
Christopher Steven Ash
Howard Gnesen Road in southern Rice Lake, southern Rice Lake, MN 55803
Andre Eugene Jarrett
Joseph Robert Morgan
Joseph Robert Morgan
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55415

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/02/1974

Height : 5' 5"

Weight : 240

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark Brown

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.25; 609.344

Offense Information : Andre Jarrett has a history of sexual contact with unknown adult and teenage female victims. Contact has included penetration. Jarrett has gained access to victims by approaching them in public and gained compliance through physical force.


Registration Details

Release Date : 01/13/2015

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Jarret, Andre E
Jarrett, Andre
Jarrett, Andre E
Jarrett, Eugene A
Jarrett, Eugene Andre
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Steven Ash
Christopher Steven Ash
Howard Gnesen Road in southern Rice Lake, southern Rice Lake, MN 55803
Andre Eugene Jarrett
Joseph Robert Morgan
Joseph Robert Morgan
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55415

Currently Andre Eugene Jarrett could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre Eugene Jarrett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre Eugene Jarrett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.