Clarence Allen Miller

Show Map
Show Image
600 Block of West Lyon Street, Marshall, MN 56258
Nearby Offenders
Newton Wyatt Henderson
Newton Wyatt Henderson
1000 block of Avon Street North, St. Paul, MN 55103
Clarence Allen Miller
Kenneth Ray Adams
Kenneth Ray Adams
5200 block of Freemont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/25/1951
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 233
Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Tone : Medium
Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342
Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with victim (female, age 10). Contact included penetration. Offender used his position of authority to gain compliance. Offender was known to victim.

Registration Details

Release Date : 02/04/2013
Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Miller, Clarence A
Nearby Offenders
Newton Wyatt Henderson
Newton Wyatt Henderson
1000 block of Avon Street North, St. Paul, MN 55103
Clarence Allen Miller
Kenneth Ray Adams
Kenneth Ray Adams
5200 block of Freemont Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Currently Clarence Allen Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Clarence Allen Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clarence Allen Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.