Antoine Milton Booker

Show Map
Show Image
1100 Block of Broadway Street West, Winona, MN 55987
Nearby Offenders
Archie Demond Randle
Archie Demond Randle
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55415
Antoine Milton Booker
Ryan Emmett Moore
Ryan Emmett Moore
200 block of Broadway Street West, Starbuck, MN 56381

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/02/1973
Height : 5' 11"
Weight : 214
Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Tone : Medium Brown
Build : Stocky

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.343
Offense Information : Offender engaged in sexual contact with victim (female, age 12). Contact included penetration. Offender took advantage of victim's intoxicated state to gain compliance. Offender was not previously known to victim.

Registration Details

Release Date : 10/20/2016
Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Booker, Antoine
Booker, Antoine M
Booker, Antwan
Booker, Antwan Milton
Booker, Antwone
Smith, Antoine
Smith, Antwan
Smith, Antwan Twan
Smith, Nick
Taylor, Antoine
Taylor, Antoine Milton
Taylor, Antwan
Taylor, Antwan Milton
Taylor, Antwone
Taylor, Milton Antoine
Taylor antoine, Milton
Twan,
Twan, Antoine
Nearby Offenders
Archie Demond Randle
Archie Demond Randle
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55415
Antoine Milton Booker
Ryan Emmett Moore
Ryan Emmett Moore
200 block of Broadway Street West, Starbuck, MN 56381

Currently Antoine Milton Booker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antoine Milton Booker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antoine Milton Booker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.