Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell

Homeless - Vicinity of 1066 Homer Road, Winona, MN 55987
Nearby Offenders
Esau Andre Strawberry
Esau Andre Strawberry
2400 block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell
Jeramie George Corbett
Jeramie George Corbett
1700 block of University Avenue West, St. Paul, MN 55104

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/04/1983

Height : 5' 8"

Weight : 183

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark Brown

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.255; 609.344

Offense Information : Amelioleona Mitchell held a known adult female against her will and physically assaulted her. On another occasion, Mitchell engaged in sexual contact with an unknown adult female. Contact included penetration. Mitchell used force and a weapon to gain compliance.


Registration Details

Release Date : 05/06/2014

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Mitcehll, Amelioleons Jonquese
Mitchell, Aj
Mitchell, Amelio L
Mitchell, Amelioleona Janquese
Mitchell, Amilio J
Mithcell, Amelioleona Jonquese
Nearby Offenders
Esau Andre Strawberry
Esau Andre Strawberry
2400 block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell
Jeramie George Corbett
Jeramie George Corbett
1700 block of University Avenue West, St. Paul, MN 55104

Currently Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amelioleona Jonquese Mitchell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.