Brandon Will Campbell

Show Map
Show Image
3200 block of Upton Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55412
Nearby Offenders
Nikia Sajjid Nicks
Nikia Sajjid Nicks
Homeless in area of downtown shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Brandon Will Campbell
Emmett Maurice Nelson
Emmett Maurice Nelson
5200 block of Vincent Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/07/1980
Height : 5' 10"
Weight : 335
Race/Ethnicity : American Indian or Alaskan Native/Non Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Skin Tone : Light Brown
Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.343 (charge)
Offense Information : Campbell engaged in sexual conduct with a known adult male and physically assaulted him. Force and two accomplices were used to gain compliance. History of sexual contact with a known female child. Contact included penetration.

Registration Details

Release Date : 12/08/2014
Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Boss, Brandon
Nearby Offenders
Nikia Sajjid Nicks
Nikia Sajjid Nicks
Homeless in area of downtown shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403
Brandon Will Campbell
Emmett Maurice Nelson
Emmett Maurice Nelson
5200 block of Vincent Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55430

Currently Brandon Will Campbell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brandon Will Campbell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brandon Will Campbell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.