Aaron Lachon Washington

Show Map
Show Image
100 Block of East 38th Street, Minneapolis, MN 55409
Nearby Offenders
Terry Shelton Day
Terry Shelton Day
1700 block of 26th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Aaron Lachon Washington
Nathaniel Black
Nathaniel Black
2300 Block of Brookdale Drive, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/06/1961

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 220

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Black

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342 & 609.25

Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with adult female victims. Contact included penetration. Force was used to gain compliance. Offender was known and unknown to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 04/25/2017

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Washington, Aaron Lee
Nearby Offenders
Terry Shelton Day
Terry Shelton Day
1700 block of 26th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Aaron Lachon Washington
Nathaniel Black
Nathaniel Black
2300 Block of Brookdale Drive, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

Currently Aaron Lachon Washington could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lachon Washington's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lachon Washington is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.