Clifford Robert Letourneau

Show Map
Show Image
5700 block of Sander Drive, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Nearby Offenders
Irvin Lee Bordeaux
Irvin Lee Bordeaux
2400 block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Clifford Robert Letourneau
John Wesley Cox
John Wesley Cox
600 block of Burton Lane, Fairmont, MN 56031

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/03/1976

Height : 6' 3"

Weight : 180

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Sandy

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Fair

Build : Slender

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342, 609. 343, & 609.344

Offense Information : Mr. Letourneau has a history of sexual contact with two adolescent female victims, ages 12 & 14. Contact included sexual touching and penetration. Prior juvenile history of sexual contact with minor male and female victims, ages 5-13. He was known to victims.


Registration Details

Release Date : 02/20/2007

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Le tourneau Iii, Cliff
Letourneau, Cliff
Letourneau Iii, Cliff
Letourneau, Cliff Robert
Letourneau, Clifford
Letourneau Iii, Clifford
Letourneau, Clifford Robertiii
Nearby Offenders
Irvin Lee Bordeaux
Irvin Lee Bordeaux
2400 block of Portland Avenue, Minneapolis, MN 55404
Clifford Robert Letourneau
John Wesley Cox
John Wesley Cox
600 block of Burton Lane, Fairmont, MN 56031

Currently Clifford Robert Letourneau could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Clifford Robert Letourneau's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clifford Robert Letourneau is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.