Anthony Michael Bishop

Homeless, St. Paul, MN 55102
Nearby Offenders
Russell Thomas Williams
Russell Thomas Williams
300 block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Anthony Michael Bishop
Ronald Leonard Koepke
Ronald Leonard Koepke
Homeless, St. Paul, MN 55102

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/20/1970

Height : 5' 7"

Weight : 168

Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Skin Tone : Medium

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.342

Offense Information : Anthony Bishop engaged in sexual contact with an unknown adult female. Contact included penetration. Bishop gained access by entering her home without permission. Bishop used a weapon and physical force to gain compliance.


Registration Details

Release Date : 06/09/2009

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Biship, Anthony M
Biship, Anthony Michael
Bishop, Anthony
Bishop, Tony
Sargent, Gary
Thompson, Phillip
Nearby Offenders
Russell Thomas Williams
Russell Thomas Williams
300 block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103
Anthony Michael Bishop
Ronald Leonard Koepke
Ronald Leonard Koepke
Homeless, St. Paul, MN 55102

Currently Anthony Michael Bishop could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Michael Bishop's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Michael Bishop is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.