Christopher Raymond Coker

Show Map
Show Image
5700 block of Sander Drive, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Allen Cain
Timothy Allen Cain
800 Block of 4th Street East, St. Paul, MN 55106
Christopher Raymond Coker
Michael Jerome Milton Jr
Michael Jerome Milton Jr
400 Block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/02/1968

Height : 5' 10"

Weight : 145

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Medium Brown

Build : Medium

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344

Offense Information : Offender has a history of engaging in sexual contact with female victims, age 15-adult. Contact included penetration. Offender used force and threats to gain compliance. In one instance, offender brandished a weapon. Offender was not known to victims.


Registration Details

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Coker, Chris
Coker, Cris
Coker, Kris
Coker, Timothy Deshane
Coker, Timothy Deson
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Allen Cain
Timothy Allen Cain
800 Block of 4th Street East, St. Paul, MN 55106
Christopher Raymond Coker
Michael Jerome Milton Jr
Michael Jerome Milton Jr
400 Block of Sherburne Avenue, St. Paul, MN 55103

Currently Christopher Raymond Coker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Raymond Coker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Raymond Coker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.