Billy Joe Chapman

Show Map
Show Image
1700 block of University Avenue West, St. Paul, MN 55104
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Kennedy Jr
Jimmy Lee Kennedy Jr
5700 block of Sander Drive, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Billy Joe Chapman
Nathaniel Roby
Nathaniel Roby
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403

Important Offender Data

Level : 3

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/29/1961

Height : 5' 11"

Weight : 209

Race/Ethnicity : Black/Non Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Tone : Dark Brown

Build : Large

Offenses

Offense Statute(s) : 609.344

Offense Information : Chapman engaged in sexual contact with a known adult female. Contact included penetration. Force was used to gain compliance.


Registration Details

Collected From : Minnesota State Registry

Alias

Anderson, John Michael
Chapman, Billly Joe
Chapman, Billy Jo
Chapman, William
Frazier, Barry
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Kennedy Jr
Jimmy Lee Kennedy Jr
5700 block of Sander Drive, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Billy Joe Chapman
Nathaniel Roby
Nathaniel Roby
Homeless - Vicinity of Downtown Shelters, Minneapolis, MN 55403

Currently Billy Joe Chapman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Billy Joe Chapman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Billy Joe Chapman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.