Anthony M Arnone

Show Map
Show Image
158 Russell St Russell Nursing Home, Lewiston, ME 04240
Nearby Offenders
Robert R Jackson Jr
Robert R Jackson Jr
15 Elm St, Medway, ME 4460
Anthony M Arnone
Ryan Scott Owens
Ryan Scott Owens
203 Oxford St Oxford St Shelter, Portland, ME 4101

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/27/1945

Age : 74

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 04"

Weight : 185

Race : White

Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 07/01/1988

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)

Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : 88-309

Court : Superior Court Portland

Sentence : 18 months (Dept Of Corrections)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/15/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony Michael Arnone
Salvatore Rizzo
Anthony Arnone Salvatorre Rizzo
Rizzo J Salvatore
Nearby Offenders
Robert R Jackson Jr
Robert R Jackson Jr
15 Elm St, Medway, ME 4460
Anthony M Arnone
Ryan Scott Owens
Ryan Scott Owens
203 Oxford St Oxford St Shelter, Portland, ME 4101

Currently Anthony M Arnone could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony M Arnone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony M Arnone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.