Search Offenders

Adam Thomas White

Adam Thomas White

17 Mallison Falls Rd Maine Correctional Center, Windham, ME 04062

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : TIER III
  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/19/1975
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 03"
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Hazel eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 06/06/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CUMCDCR201506494
  • Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court
  • Sentence : 7 years (All But 2 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 06/06/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CUMCDCR201600750
  • Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court
  • Sentence : 2 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Tom White
  • Adam White

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties