Search Offenders

Adam Patrick Dyer

Adam Patrick Dyer

262 Marks Rd, Albion, ME 04910

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : TIER II
  • Registrant Type : 25 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/10/1987
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 05"
  • Weight : 120
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual abuse of minor
  • Conviction Date : 03/17/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A-2)
  • Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person and the actor is at least 10 years older than the other person.
  • Case # : KENCDCR201501917
  • Court : Kennebec Criminal Docket
  • Sentence : 5 years (All But 3 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Adam Dyer
  • Adam P Dyer

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties