Aaron Peter Ouelette

Show Map
Show Image
487 Main St Apt 2, Presque isle, ME 04769
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Anderson Lund
Samuel Anderson Lund
703 Middle Rd, Woolwich, ME 4579
Aaron Peter Ouelette
Christopher Coolidge
Christopher Coolidge
9 Yates St, Mechanic falls, ME 4256

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER I

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/05/1994

Age : 25

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 01"

Weight : 320

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Sexual abuse of minor

Conviction Date : 05/27/2015

Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A)

Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person.

Case # : SOMCDCR201500397

Court : Somerset Criminal Court

Sentence : 364 days (All But 0 Years 0 Months 90 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 12/10/2018

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Aaron Ouellette
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Anderson Lund
Samuel Anderson Lund
703 Middle Rd, Woolwich, ME 4579
Aaron Peter Ouelette
Christopher Coolidge
Christopher Coolidge
9 Yates St, Mechanic falls, ME 4256

Currently Aaron Peter Ouelette could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Peter Ouelette's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Peter Ouelette is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.