Adam Bouchard

Show Map
Show Image
117 Hodgdon Mills Rd, Hodgdon, ME 04730
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M Smiley
Jeffrey M Smiley
26 Fifth Street 3rd Floor, Bangor, ME 4401
Adam Bouchard
Stephen Sullivan Lowe
Stephen Sullivan Lowe
69 Horton St Apt 15, Lewiston, ME 4240

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER II

Registrant Type : 25 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/24/1988

Age : 31

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 01"

Weight : 225

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Possess sexual explicit material of minor under 12

Conviction Date : 08/20/2015

Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(C)

Description : Intention or know transports,exhibits,purchases,possess or accesses with intent to view any book,magazine,newspaper,print,negative,slide,motion pic,computer data file, videotape,mechanically,electronically or chemically reproduce visual image or material that the person knows or should know depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct and the other person has not attained 12 yrs of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 12 yrs of age

Case # : HOUSCCR201400151

Court : Superior Court Houlton

Sentence : 2 years (All But 0 Years 6 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 02/28/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Adam L Bouchard
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey M Smiley
Jeffrey M Smiley
26 Fifth Street 3rd Floor, Bangor, ME 4401
Adam Bouchard
Stephen Sullivan Lowe
Stephen Sullivan Lowe
69 Horton St Apt 15, Lewiston, ME 4240

Currently Adam Bouchard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Bouchard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Bouchard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.