Search Offenders

Amy M Whitney

Amy M Whitney

56 Washington St Apt 2, Augusta, ME 04330

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/05/1977
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Female
  • Height : 5. 01"
  • Weight : 110
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Hazel eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 11/04/2014
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : AUGSC-CR-2013-01082
  • Court : Superior Court Augusta
  • Sentence : 5 years (All But 9 Months Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Amy Whitney
  • Amy Marie Whitney

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties