Search Offenders

Amos Raplh Johnson

Amos Raplh Johnson

273 Cumberland Ave Apt 2-6, Portland, ME 04101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/23/1975
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 08"
  • Weight : 178
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CUMCDCR201301343
  • Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court
  • Sentence : 10 years (All Suspended)

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 05/12/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CUMCDCR201301343
  • Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court
  • Sentence : 10 years (All Suspended)

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 07/22/2014
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CUMCDCR201301343
  • Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court
  • Sentence : 10 years (All Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Amos Ralph Johnson
  • Amos Johnson

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties