Adriel Baez

Show Map
Show Image
203 Oxford St, Portland, ME 04101
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Payne
John Michael Payne
11 South Way, Hancock, ME 4640
Adriel Baez
Robert A Gosselin
Robert A Gosselin
15 Academy St Apt 4, Hartland, ME 4943

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER III

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/18/1993

Age : 26

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 02"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 05/27/2014

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(F)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older and the sexual contact includes penetration.

Case # : CARSCCR201400039

Court : Caribou Superior Court

Sentence : 6 years (All But 2 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 11/01/2018

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Adriel J Baez
Adriel Julian Baez
Nearby Offenders
John Michael Payne
John Michael Payne
11 South Way, Hancock, ME 4640
Adriel Baez
Robert A Gosselin
Robert A Gosselin
15 Academy St Apt 4, Hartland, ME 4943

Currently Adriel Baez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adriel Baez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adriel Baez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.