Anthony Scott Collins

Show Map
Show Image
7 Thrushwood Park, Waterville, ME 04901
Nearby Offenders
Brian Randolph Lagasse
Brian Randolph Lagasse
163 South Main St, Auburn, ME 4210
Anthony Scott Collins
Kenneth Roger Boulanger
Kenneth Roger Boulanger
129 Hebron Rd, Buckfield, ME 4220

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/21/1959
Age : 60
Gender : Male
Height : 6. 00"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
Conviction Date : 11/02/2000
Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
Case # : CR-00-270
Court : Superior Court Augusta
Sentence : 4 years (Starting After Incarceration)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 11/30/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony Collins
Nearby Offenders
Brian Randolph Lagasse
Brian Randolph Lagasse
163 South Main St, Auburn, ME 4210
Anthony Scott Collins
Kenneth Roger Boulanger
Kenneth Roger Boulanger
129 Hebron Rd, Buckfield, ME 4220

Currently Anthony Scott Collins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Scott Collins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Scott Collins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.