Alan John Chimsky-lustig

Show Map
Show Image
17 Mallison Falls Rd Maine Correctional Center, Windham, ME 04062
Nearby Offenders
Jackie J Scroghan
Jackie J Scroghan
1 Pams Way, Mattawamkeag, ME 4459
Alan John Chimsky-lustig
Timothy Carl Tucker
Timothy Carl Tucker
51 Graham Street Apt 4, Biddeford, ME 4005

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER III

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/04/1992

Age : 27

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 01/14/2014

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(C)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 12 years.

Case # : SOPSCCR201300176

Court : Superior Court Paris

Sentence : 8 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 07/28/2016

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Alan J Chimsky-lustig
Alan John Chimsky lustig
Alan J Chimsky lustig
Nearby Offenders
Jackie J Scroghan
Jackie J Scroghan
1 Pams Way, Mattawamkeag, ME 4459
Alan John Chimsky-lustig
Timothy Carl Tucker
Timothy Carl Tucker
51 Graham Street Apt 4, Biddeford, ME 4005

Currently Alan John Chimsky-lustig could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan John Chimsky-lustig's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan John Chimsky-lustig is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.