Addam Sheets

Show Map
Show Image
382 Water St Apt 5, Augusta, ME 04330
Nearby Offenders
Norman H Libby
Norman H Libby
18 Styles Drive, Concord, NH 3301
Addam Sheets
Mark E Robinson
Mark E Robinson
1736 Vermont Rt 14n, Albany, VT 5820

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER III

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/27/1987

Age : 32

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 00"

Weight : 160

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Sexual abuse of minor

Conviction Date : 12/13/2013

Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A-2)

Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person and the actor is at least 10 years older than the other person.

Case # : ROCSCCR201300252

Court : Superior Court Rockland

Sentence : 3 years (All But 0 Years 9 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/15/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Addam L Sheets
Addam Lee Sheets
Nearby Offenders
Norman H Libby
Norman H Libby
18 Styles Drive, Concord, NH 3301
Addam Sheets
Mark E Robinson
Mark E Robinson
1736 Vermont Rt 14n, Albany, VT 5820

Currently Addam Sheets could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Addam Sheets's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Addam Sheets is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.