Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt

Show Map
Show Image
59 Steeplewood Lane, Ferrisburgh, VT 05456
Nearby Offenders
Robert Skeffington
Robert Skeffington
40 Howard Avenue No 155859 Department Of Corrections, Cranston, RI 2920
Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt
Barry W Reed
Barry W Reed
3264 Colonel Staris Rd, Friendship, ME 4547

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER III
Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/07/1987
Age : 32
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 06"
Weight : 270
Race : White
Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
Conviction Date : 11/07/2013
Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
Case # : PENCDCR201303290
Court : Penobscot Criminal Docket Court
Sentence : 6 years (All But 0 Years 18 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 05/05/2015
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Jeffrey B Parfitt
Jeffrey Parfitt
Nearby Offenders
Robert Skeffington
Robert Skeffington
40 Howard Avenue No 155859 Department Of Corrections, Cranston, RI 2920
Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt
Barry W Reed
Barry W Reed
3264 Colonel Staris Rd, Friendship, ME 4547

Currently Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Benjamin Parfitt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.