Andrew Robbins

Show Map
Show Image
563 Access Highway No 21, Caribou, ME 04736
Nearby Offenders
Ralph O Metcalf
Ralph O Metcalf
17 Mallison Falls Rd Me Correctional Ctr, Windham, ME 4062
Andrew Robbins
Michael Femling
Michael Femling
50 County Way Cumberland County Jail, Portland, ME 4102

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/30/1985

Age : 34

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 07"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Eyes : Green eyes

Offenses

Offense : Felonious Sexual Assault, Rsa 632-A:3, Ii

Conviction Date : 03/06/2008

Conviction State : NH

Case # : 07-S-181

Court : Strafford County Superior Court

Sentence : 12 Months Incarceration, 3 Years Probation


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/18/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew L Robbins
Andrew Lee Robbins
Nearby Offenders
Ralph O Metcalf
Ralph O Metcalf
17 Mallison Falls Rd Me Correctional Ctr, Windham, ME 4062
Andrew Robbins
Michael Femling
Michael Femling
50 County Way Cumberland County Jail, Portland, ME 4102

Currently Andrew Robbins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Robbins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Robbins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.