Antonio Kee Jackson

Show Map
Show Image
24 Nichols Apt 4, Lewiston, ME 04240
Nearby Offenders
Damon M Smith
Damon M Smith
Unknown Transient, Lewiston, ME 4240
Antonio Kee Jackson
Christopher Whitcomb
Christopher Whitcomb
484 Lincolnville Rd, Belmont, ME 4952

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/21/1973

Age : 46

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 00"

Weight : 198

Race : Black

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(2)(H)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person has not in fact attained the age of 18 years and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 9 years (All But 8 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(2)(H)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person has not in fact attained the age of 18 years and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 9 years (All Suspended)


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(M)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is in fact less than 18 years of age and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term general care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended)


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(M)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is in fact less than 18 years of age and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term general care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended)


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(M)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is in fact less than 18 years of age and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term general care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended)


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(M)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is in fact less than 18 years of age and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term general care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended)


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/14/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(M)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is in fact less than 18 years of age and the actor is a parent, stepparent, foster parent, guardian or other similar person responsible for the long-term general care and welfare of that other person.

Case # : CUMCDCR201105081

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 06/04/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Antonio Jackson
Nearby Offenders
Damon M Smith
Damon M Smith
Unknown Transient, Lewiston, ME 4240
Antonio Kee Jackson
Christopher Whitcomb
Christopher Whitcomb
484 Lincolnville Rd, Belmont, ME 4952

Currently Antonio Kee Jackson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Kee Jackson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Kee Jackson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.