Anthony R Paro

Show Map
Show Image
86b Old Port Road, Kennebunk, ME 04043
Nearby Offenders
Gerald Bruce Wakeling
Gerald Bruce Wakeling
28 Route 168, Winn, ME 4495
Anthony R Paro
Richard Violette
Richard Violette
99 Broadway Apt 2, Bangor, ME 4401

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/10/1992

Age : 27

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 07"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Possess sexually explicit material

Conviction Date : 02/06/2013

Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(A)

Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 16 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 16 years of age.

Case # : ALFSCCR201200558

Court : Superior Court Alfred

Sentence : 364 days (All Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 04/18/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony Paro
Anthony Ryan Paro
Nearby Offenders
Gerald Bruce Wakeling
Gerald Bruce Wakeling
28 Route 168, Winn, ME 4495
Anthony R Paro
Richard Violette
Richard Violette
99 Broadway Apt 2, Bangor, ME 4401

Currently Anthony R Paro could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony R Paro's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony R Paro is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.