Aaron Roth

Show Map
Show Image
189 1/2 Center St Apt 2, Bangor, ME 04401
Nearby Offenders
James Barker
James Barker
1145 Brighton Ave Barron Center, Portland, ME 4102
Aaron Roth
Reginald Dube
Reginald Dube
411 Maine St Apt 203, Madawaska, ME 4756

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/04/1976
Age : 43
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Possess sexual explicit material of minor under 12
Conviction Date : 01/10/2012
Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(C)
Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 12 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 12 years of age.
Case # : PENCDCR201202097
Court : Penobscot Criminal Docket Court
Sentence : 3 years (All Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 01/30/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Aaron Jeremy Roth
Nearby Offenders
James Barker
James Barker
1145 Brighton Ave Barron Center, Portland, ME 4102
Aaron Roth
Reginald Dube
Reginald Dube
411 Maine St Apt 203, Madawaska, ME 4756

Currently Aaron Roth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Roth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Roth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.