Andrew D Mcafee

Show Map
Show Image
374 Backridge Road, Littleton, ME 04730
Nearby Offenders
Jerome W Cooper
Jerome W Cooper
6 Walker Street Apt 4, Portland, ME 4102
Andrew D Mcafee
Nicholas Tyson Richard
Nicholas Tyson Richard
Unknown Transient, Lewiston, ME 4240

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/22/1967

Age : 52

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 03"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Possession Of Child Pornography

Conviction Date : 02/03/2009

Conviction State : ME

Case # : CR 08-90-PH

Court : Us District Court, Portland, Maine

Sentence : Prison 57 Months, Supervised Release 5 Years.


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 11/06/2018

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew Dana Mcafee
Andrew Mcaffee
Nearby Offenders
Jerome W Cooper
Jerome W Cooper
6 Walker Street Apt 4, Portland, ME 4102
Andrew D Mcafee
Nicholas Tyson Richard
Nicholas Tyson Richard
Unknown Transient, Lewiston, ME 4240

Currently Andrew D Mcafee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew D Mcafee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew D Mcafee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.