Andrew Dickinson

Show Map
Show Image
12 Trafton St, Washburn, ME 04786
Nearby Offenders
Robert L Patterson
Robert L Patterson
55 Brown Road, Woodland, ME 4736
Andrew Dickinson
Timothy H Turner
Timothy H Turner
27 Cash Lane, Oxford, ME 4270

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/23/1958

Age : 61

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 08"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 03/27/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : CARSCCR201100288

Court : Caribou Superior Court

Sentence : 6 years (All But 0 Years 18 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 02/08/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew C Dickinson
Andrew Charles Dickinson
Nearby Offenders
Robert L Patterson
Robert L Patterson
55 Brown Road, Woodland, ME 4736
Andrew Dickinson
Timothy H Turner
Timothy H Turner
27 Cash Lane, Oxford, ME 4270

Currently Andrew Dickinson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Dickinson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Dickinson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.